Loan and Goods Mortgage

Equipment Type

Loan Amount

Term

Month/s

Repayment Frequency

Monthly
Annually

Interest Rate

%

GST Payment Month

Payment Type

Arrears
Advance

Balloon Rate

%

Payment

Ongoing Repayment

$ 0.00

GST Payment

$ 0.00

Balloon Payment

$ 0.00

Apply Now

The results displayed are an indicative guide only and does not represent a recommendation, opinion or financial, taxation or accounting advice. All applications and rental structures are subject to the fulfilment of CNH Industrial Capital Australia Pty Limited (AFSL 286664) lending criteria. You should always seek independent professional advice when considering options.

Finance Lease

Equipment Type

Loan Amount

Term

Month/s

Rental Frequency

Monthly
Annually

Interest Rate

%

Payment Type

Advance

Residual Rate

%

Rental

Net Rental

$ 0.00

GST on Rental

$ 0.00

Gross Rental

$ 0.00

Residual Value

$ 0.00

Apply Now

The results displayed are an indicative guide only and does not represent a recommendation, opinion or financial, taxation or accounting advice. All applications and rental structures are subject to the fulfilment of CNH Industrial Capital Australia Pty Limited (AFSL 286664) lending criteria. You should always seek independent professional advice when considering options.

CNH Industrial Privacy Policy (the Policy) is all about personal information – all the things we know about you. Because your information is so important to us, we’ll always be honest and transparent about how we handle it.

If you are an Australian customer, the Policy explains how CNH Industrial and its related entities collect your personal information, what we do with it, and, most importantly, how it’s protected. It all comes down to CNH Industrial using personal information in innovative ways to provide great products and improved service. All CNH Industrial entities are subject to strict standards in relation to the handling of personal information, regardless of where those entities are located. This Privacy Policy applies specifically to all Australian based CNH Industrial entities.

CNH Industrial is bound by the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) (the Act) and the 13 Australian Privacy Principles (APPs) set out in that Act. The APPs regulate the way that certain entities handle personal information As a participant in the credit reporting system, CNH Industrial Capital Australia Pty Limited (CNHICA) is also bound by the rules in the Privacy Act which apply to credit reporting. More information about CNHICA’s credit reporting practices can be found in the Policy.

The Act does not apply to the handling of information that does not relate to individuals – for instance information about corporations.


TO SEE OUR FULL PRIVACY POLICY PLEASE CLICK HERE
Financing Tools

© CNH Industrial Capital Australia Pty Limited. All Rights Reserved.